Twin Boy
6 anni
castrone
Baio
12/03/2018
carriera
risultati |
c | Piano | Ostacoli | € |
---|
distanza |
c | ||
---|---|---|---|
Totale | 0 | 0 | 0 |
terreno |
c | ||
---|---|---|---|
Totale | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ippodromo |
c | ||
---|---|---|---|
Totale | 0 | 0 | 0 |
jockey |
c | ||
---|---|---|---|
Totale | 0 | 0 | 0 |
corse
anno | data | n | paese | premio | tipo | ippodromo | pista | partenti | fin | distacco | quota | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 10/11/2023 | 10 | 34 | - | De La Frette | Classe 3 | Saint-cloud | Turf | 1200 | 18 | 57.5 | 3 L | 0 | H. Lebouc | 0,00 | - | ||||
22/10/2023 | 10 | 32 | - | Av. La Fontaine | Classe 3 | Saint-cloud | Turf | 1600 | 11 | 59.0 | 2 L | 0 | M. Guyon | 0,00 | - | |||||
03/10/2023 | 4 | 30 | - | Rfm | Classe 4 | Bordeaux-le Bouscat | Turf | 1600 | 12 | 60.0 | CTE TETE | 0 | M. Guyon | 0,00 | - | |||||
20/09/2023 | 1 | 29 | - | De Cinqueux | Classe 4 | Chantilly | PSF | 1600 | 5 | 60.0 | - | 0 | T. Piccone | 0,00 | - | |||||
15/09/2023 | 6 | 28 | - | De Colombes | Classe 4 | Saint-cloud | Turf | 1600 | 3 | 56.5 | CTE TETE | 0 | M. Velon | 0,00 | - | |||||
03/09/2023 | 1 | 27 | - | Asselco | Classe 4 | Craon | Turf | 1600 | 4 | 64.5 | P | - | 0 | L. Le Geay | 0,00 | - | ||||
23/08/2023 | 0 | 26 | - | Source Chomel | Classe 4 | Vichy | Turf | 1600 | 3 | 59.5 | - | 0 | R. Pehu | 0,00 | - | |||||
17/08/2023 | 3 | 25 | - | Sister's Cities | Classe 4 | Deauville | Turf | 1500 | 6 | 58.5 | 3 L 1/2 | 0 | E. Bozdag | 0,00 | - | |||||
03/08/2023 | 2 | 23 | - | Sourdois | Classe 4 | La Teste De Buch | Turf | 1600 | 10 | 55.5 | - | 0 | M. Forest | 0,00 | - | |||||
28/07/2023 | 5 | 22 | - | J. Sauvage | Classe 4 | Hippodrome Du Lion D'Angers | Turf | 1400 | 11 | 55.5 | 3/4 L | 0 | O. Andigne | 0,00 | - | |||||
07/07/2023 | 7 | 20 | - | L'Eveil Lisieux | Classe 4 | Clairefontaine | Turf | 1400 | 14 | 56.0 | TETE | 0 | O. Andigne | 0,00 | - | |||||
07/06/2023 | 4 | 19 | - | Fontenai | Classe 4 | Argentan | Turf | 1300 | 1 | 55.5 | 1/2 L | 0 | O. Andigne | 0,00 | - | |||||
01/05/2023 | 5 | 17 | - | Roux | Classe 4 | Dax | Turf | 1400 | 13 | 57.0 | P | CTE TETE | 0 | G. Guedj-gay | 0,00 | - | ||||
19/04/2023 | 4 | 16 | - | Des Frondaisons | Classe 3 | Compiegne | Turf | 1600 | 6 | 54.5 | 3/4 L | 0 | O. Andigne | 0,00 | - | |||||
20/03/2023 | 11 | 14 | - | Mont Ganelon | Classe 3 | Compiegne | Turf | 1400 | 7 | 59.0 | 2 L | 0 | H. Lebouc | 0,00 | - | |||||
2022 | 16/12/2022 | 0 | 11 | - | M. Larraun | Classe 3 | Deauville | PSF | 1500 | 14 | 56.5 | - | 0 | A. Barzalona | 0,00 | - | ||||
16/12/2022 | 0 | 10 | - | M. Larraun | Classe 3 | Deauville | PSF | 1500 | 14 | 56.5 | P | - | 0 | A. Barzalona | 0,00 | - | ||||
08/12/2022 | 4 | 9 | - | Reverdy | Classe 4 | Pornichet | PSF | 1700 | 10 | 58.5 | 1 L | 0 | C. Grosbois | 0,00 | - | |||||
08/12/2022 | 0 | 8 | - | Reverdy | Classe 4 | Pornichet | PSF | 1700 | 10 | 58.5 | P | - | 0 | - | 0,00 | - | ||||
27/11/2022 | 0 | 7 | - | Jean Etchepare | Classe 4 | Toulouse | Turf | 1400 | 6 | 57.5 | - | 0 | C. Cadel | 0,00 | - | |||||
08/11/2022 | 5 | 6 | - | Des Sycomores | Classe 3 | Fontainebleau | Turf | 1400 | 2 | 56.5 | 1 L 1/2 | 0 | Alex. Roussel | 0,00 | - | |||||
08/11/2022 | 0 | 5 | - | Des Sycomores | Classe 3 | Fontainebleau | Turf | 1400 | 2 | 56.5 | P | - | 0 | - | 0,00 | - | ||||
30/10/2022 | 4 | 4 | - | Chene B. Pomm. | Classe 3 | Chantilly | PSF | 1600 | 6 | 58.0 | 1/2 L | 0 | Alex. Roussel | 0,00 | - | |||||
27/10/2022 | 11 | 3 | - | Ernerst Leroy | Classe 3 | Hippodrome Parislongchamp | Turf | 1400 | 10 | 62.0 | 9 L | 0 | L. Carboni | 0,00 | - | |||||
05/10/2022 | 3 | -1 | - | Charier Tp | Classe 4 | Pornichet | PSF | 1700 | 3 | 54.5 | 3 L 1/2 | 0 | S. Saadi | 0,00 | - | |||||
26/09/2022 | 2 | -2 | - | Pigeon Tp | Classe 4 | Craon | Turf | 1650 | 9 | 55.0 | P | 1 L | 0 | S. Saadi | 0,00 | - | ||||
22/09/2022 | 4 | -3 | - | Y St Martin | Classe 4 | Amiens | Turf | 1650 | 7 | 57.0 | 1/2 L | 0 | A. Barzalona | 0,00 | - | |||||
14/09/2022 | 9 | -4 | - | De Venette | Classe 3 | Compiegne | Turf | 1800 | 10 | 55.5 | P | 2 L | 0 | A. Barzalona | 0,00 | - | ||||
09/09/2022 | 84 | -5 | - | Jc Desaint | Classe 3 | Saint-cloud | Turf | 2100 | 1 | 56.0 | - | 0 | A. Barzalona | 0,00 | - | |||||
03/06/2022 | 0 | -20 | - | Ruines Champl. | Classe 3 | Compiegne | Turf | 1600 | 13 | 59.0 | - | 0 | Y. Rousset | 0,00 | - | |||||
22/04/2022 | 9 | -21 | - | Im. Marie-louise | Classe 3 | Compiegne | Turf | 0 | 14 | 58.5 | 1 L 1/4 | 0 | Y. Rousset | 0,00 | - | |||||
13/04/2022 | 12 | -22 | - | Pave Thiers | Classe 3 | Chantilly | PSF | 0 | 6 | 58.0 | CTE ENC. | 0 | Y. Rousset | 0,00 | - | |||||
02/04/2022 | 18 | -23 | - | Du Roussillon | Classe 3 | Saint-cloud | Turf | 0 | 16 | 57.0 | 1 L 1/4 | 0 | T. Bachelot | 0,00 | - | |||||
11/03/2022 | 8 | -25 | - | Moret-sur-loing | Classe 3 | Fontainebleau | Soft | 0 | 4 | 56.0 | 6 L | 0 | H. Lebouc | 0,00 | - |