Ore 16:18 | Compiegne C. Imp

Corsa 5 | 1400 m | | Classe 3


Premi

  • € 11.000
  • € 4.400
  • € 3.300
  • € 2.200
  • € 1.100
Aggiorna

Ultima modifica: 12/06/2024 18:05

N Cavallo Fin % %
V P2
V P2
V P2
V P2
V P2
V P2
V P2
1 Celtic Aryaan (FR) 16 CB 4 60,0 5p-3p-5p-2p (23) 7p 0 - - A. Baron A. Baron A. Al Aidarous
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
2 Planthalya (FR) 6 FS 6 59,5 2p-7p-0p-3p-0p 0 - - H. Besnier As&d. Allard (S) As&d. As&d. Allard (S)
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
3 The Time (FR) 11 CS 8 59,5 1p-0p-0p-1p-3p 0 - - A. Lemaitre D. De Waele H. De Waele
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
4 La Galopine (IRE) 14 FB 5 59,5 1p-4p-7p-0p-1p 0 - - A. Madamet M. Seror (S) Pl. Guerin
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
5 Heytesbury Lane (IRE) 15 FB 5 59,0 5p-2p-2p-3p-3p 0 - - T. Piccone Y. Bonnefoy (S) Mme C. Arnaud/p. Bonnefoy
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
6 Maple Girl (FR) 5 FG 5 59,0 1p-9p-9p-1p-5p 0 - - A. Crastus C. Escuder P. Faucampre/n. Michelotti
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
7 Hortensia Basc (FR) 9 FB 4 58,5 4p-9p-4p-7p-0p 0 - - A. Pouchin A. Junk (S) A. A. Junk (S)
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
8 Iseult (FR) 17 FB 6 58,0 8p-0p-3p-0p (23) 1p 0 - - S. Breux Mme N. Vermeulen Mme N. Vermeulen
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
9 Nacoma (GER) 13 FB 5 58,0 2p-6p-1p-6p-0p 0 - - E. Verhestraeten B. Delariviere B. Delariviere
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
10 Fecamp (FR) 8 CS 5 58,0 6p-0p (23) 5p-0p-6p 0 - - I. Mendizabal S. Morineau P. Depoux//v. Beugnon
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
11 Black Track (FR) 18 CB 5 58,0 0p-0p-0h-0h-3h 0 - - C. Collet-vidal Rob. Collet (S) Rob. Rob . Collet (S)
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
12 True Romance (FR) 3 CB 9 57,5 5p-9p-6p-1p-8p 0 - - F. Lefebvre G. Courbot Ecurie Crocodile
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
13 Trois Point Huit (FR) 1 FB 4 57,5 4p (23) 0p-6p-0p-7p 0 - - J. Nicoleau Mme A. Karkosa A. Claire
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
14 Un Plus Une (FR) 12 CB 4 57,0 2p-2p-7p-3p-8p 0 - - B. Marie Jp. Sauvage Jp. Sauvage
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
15 El Bnoud (IRE) 4 FB 5 57,0 9p-7p-0p-1p-0p 0 - - T. Trullier G. Courbot G. Courbot
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
16 Ultimate Fight (FR) 7 CS 10 57,0 3p-9p-0p (23) 0p-0p 0 - - E. Crublet Z. Koplik Z. Koplik
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
17 Zippere (FR) 10 FS 7 56,5 8p-5p-4p-2p (23) 4p 0 - - M. Eon J. Bourgeais J. Bourgeais
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
18 Space Quake (GB) 2 CG 5 56,5 5p-5p-5p-4p-1p 0 - - H. Boutin C. Boutin (S) C. C. Boutin (S)
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -

I dati sulle scommesse di SNAI non sono visualizzati perché non forniti dal provider.

Share